Essex Finch League

2019/20 Season

Results: Basildon 1-1 Newham, Basildon 2-3 Havering, Basildon 1-2 Redbridge, Basildon 1-1 Thurrock, Barking & Dagenham 7-2 Chelmsford, Havering 2-2 Newham, Thurrock 1-3 Havering, Redbridge 2-0 Chelmsford, Thurrock 4-1 Redbridge, Newham 2-9 Barking & Dagenham

TeamPWDLGFGAPTS
Havering3210857
Redbridge3201556
Barking & Dagenham22001646
Thurrock3111654
Newham30215122
Basildon4022572
Chelmsford & ME2002290