All-Time Players

BDSFA IS COMPILING a list of all time players but we only have records from particular years. Should anyone viewing this list spot any errors, or know of any additions, please email them to the address shown.

1949/1950

  • Bobby Moore (Barking Primary)
  • Jimmy Greaves (Southwood Lane)

1950/1951

  • Bobby Moore (Barking Primary)

1972-73

  • Denis Courtney (St. Peter’s)
  • Joe Costello (St. Peter’s)
  • Andy O’Connor (St. Peter’s)
  • Les Jay (John Perry)

1973-74

  • Gary Hayes (St Peter’s)
  • Martin Dutton (St. Joseph’s)

1977/1978

  • Tony Adams (Hunters Hall)
  • Steve Potts (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Tony Enifer (Parsloes)
  • Kieron Connor (Parsloes)
  • Lee O’Connor (Northbury Jnr)
  • Colin Cumberland (John Perry)
  • David Rose (Richard Alibon)
  • Mark Jackson
  • Mark Lord
  • Steven Newman

1978/1979

  • Tony Enifer (Hunters Hall)
  • Mark Reed (Warren Jnr)
  • Jimmy Cooper (William Bellamy Jnr)
  • Greg Wilks (John Perry)
  • Philip Daly (Warren Jnr)
  • Stuart Parnell (Henry Green)
  • Dean Hawes (John Perry)
  • Gary Barnett (Parsloes)
  • Ian Barrell (Warren Jnr)
  • Paul Elliot (Warren Jnr)
  • Scott Barwick (Godwin)
  • Darren Ivory (Thomas Arnold)
  • Michael Farrell (Warren Jnr)
  • Martin Smith (Monteagle)

1979/1980

  • Nicky Enifer (Hunters Hall)
  • Lee Horton (Parsloes)
  • Ian Simms (Parsloes)
  • John O’Connor
  • Mark Abbott (Monteagle)
  • Gary Martin

1980/1981

  • Neil Gray (Beam)
  • Keith Mcvigh (Five Elms)
  • Rob Deary (Valence)
  • Paul Bacon (Thames View)
  • Simon Elliott (Warren)
  • Andrew Mitchell (Parsloes)
  • Andrew Wood (Grafton)
  • Peter Ivory (Thomas Arnold)
  • Danny Maxwell (St.Teresa’s)
  • Paul Donovan (Marsh Green)
  • Jeff Watson (Beam)
  • Wayne Collard (Manor Jnr)
  • Chris Butler (Rush Green)
  • Mark Baker (Marsh Green)
  • Lee Page (Thames View)
  • Daren Milton (Rush Green)
  • Stephen Davidson (Rush Green)

1986/1987

  • Gary Oliver (William Ford Jnr)
  • David Mercer (Manor Jnr)
  • Danny Meadows (John Perry)
  • Paul Martin (Five Elms)
  • Jimmy Quince (Cambell Jnr)
  • John Cross (Manor)
  • Danny Perriment (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Danny Scott (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Matthew Flynn (John Perry)
  • Jay Devereux (Cambell)
  • Simon Allen (Manor)
  • Ben Willis (Godwin)
  • Russell Pope (Rush Green Jnr)
  • Ryan Townsend (Hunters Hall)
  • Grant Lee (Five Elms)

1987/1988

    • Lee Osborn
    • Joe Archard
    • Jeff Woolsey
    • Danny Young
    • Steven Campbell
    • Mark Walsh
    • Jon Emery (William Bellamy Jnr)
    • Timothy Rogers
    • Daniel Snowsill
    • Paul Sullivan (Grafton)
    • Mark Fowler
    • Paul Schneider
    • Liam Harber
    • Darren Heather (William Bellamy)
    • Steven Power (William Bellamy)

Matthew Bird

1988/1989

  • Danny Tattam (Dorothy Barley)
  • Matthew Bird
  • Daniel Attridge (Manor Jnr)
  • Jeff Woolsey (Monteagle)
  • Robert Norris
  • James Bly
  • Kevin Farrell
  • Martin Matthews
  • Paul Gregory
  • Clint Easton
  • Darren Foster
  • Darrell Sopp
  • Mark Janney (Rush Green)
  • Danny Whybrow
  • Tony Gunn

1989/1990

  • Paul Blurton (Manor Jnr)
  • Andrew Crane (William Ford Jnr)
  • Daniel Dafter (Valence Jnr)
  • Craig Dalli (St. Joseph’s Barking)
  • John Earl (Hunters Hall)
  • Daniel Gurney (Gascoigne)
  • Matthew Hawkins (Manor Jnr)
  • Glenn Hicks (Rush Green Jnr)
  • Gary Jones (Manor Jnr)
  • Richard Keegan (Marsh Green)
  • Wayne Moralee (Monteagle)
  • Anthony Moore (William Ford Jnr)
  • David Rainford (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Andrew Steel (William Ford Jnr)
  • Sam Thomas (William Bellamy Jnr)
  • Craig Willis (Henry Green)

1990/1991

  • Kevin Neville
  • Robert Shoulder
  • Wayne Vaughan
  • Kevin Conway
  • Andrew Mackay
  • Daniel Potter
  • Matthew Fox
  • Matthew Smith
  • Andrew Ballard
  • David Freeman (St. Joseph’s Dagenham)
  • Jamie Morris (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Trevor Moore (William Ford Jnr)
  • Darren Silk (Manor Jnr)
  • Trevor Harvard
  • Colin Robinson
  • Daniel Gulliver
  • Paul Mansfield
  • Andrew Wood
  • Daniel Mailing
  • Elliott Doucy (Beam)
  • Daniel Carter
  • Terry Fisk (Beam)

1991/1992

  • John Terry (Thames View)
  • Paul Konchesky (Godwin)
  • Matthew Browlow (William Ford Jnr)
  • Tony Cutts (Godwin)
  • Lawrence Davis (St. Joseph’s Dagenham)
  • Justin Ford (Manor Jnr)
  • Russell Harwin (Southwood)
  • Lee Hattam (Cambell)
  • Gary Mackin (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Tony Milton (Hunters Hall)
  • Andrew Richardson (Manor Jnr)
  • Tom Rowley (Godwin)
  • John Sullivan (St.Joseph’s Dagenham)
  • Sam Whitby (Manor Jnr)
  • Richard Buckner (Monteagle)
  • Tony Burman (St.Joseph’s Dagenham)
  • Anthony Tucker

1992/1993

  • Mark Wicks
  • Mark Fellows
  • David Shaw (Manor Jnr)
  • Tony Murphy
  • Robert Tubefield
  • Daniel Wilson
  • Russell Keddie
  • Matthew Clark
  • John McCarthy
  • Danny Tattam (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Neal Howell
  • Tony Jackson
  • Tom Morris
  • Stephen Webb

1993/1994

  • Nicky Milton (Hunters Hall)
  • Dean Levy (Marks Gate)
  • Ricky Mackin (Warren)
  • Richard Smith (Manor)
  • Paul Lawrence (Henry Green)
  • James Smith (John Perry)
  • Lee Gupta (Ripple)
  • Kevin Coyston (John Perry)
  • Russell Keddie (Five Elms)
  • Daniel Richardson (Marks Gate)
  • Mark Smith (Parsloes)
  • Stuart Brown (Valence)
  • James Cole (Valence)
  • Paul Carr (Henry Green)
  • Darrel Yellop (Valence)

1994/1995

  • Sam Clark (Cambell Jnr)
  • Trevor Cowan (Valence Jnr)
  • David Crewe (Roding)
  • Paul Curwood (John Perry)
  • Anthony Dean (St Joseph’s Dagenham)
  • David Elsey (St Joseph’s Barking)
  • Steven Hallas (Valence Jnr)
  • Nicky Ives (Northbury Jnr)
  • Dean O’Callaghan (Manor Jnr)
  • Neil Richardson (Ripple Jnr)
  • Denny Roberts (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Stuart Roberts (Gascoigne)
  • Danny Rush (Warren Jnr)
  • Martyn Smith (Manor Jnr)
  • James Wicks (Henry Green)

1995/1996

  • Huckfield
  • Millan
  • Carmody
  • Hosier
  • Bashford
  • Brett Freeman (Roding)
  • Brent Tattam
  • Traveller
  • Matson
  • Nicky Wettner
  • Darren Pratley
  • Gormer
  • Taylor
  • Wallace
  • Hewson

1996/1997

  • Daniel Arnold (Southwood)
  • Ryan Smith (Roding)
  • Thomas Coney ( Warren)
  • David Game (Warren)
  • John Hulbert (Manor)
  • Daniel Cahill (Dorothy Barley)
  • Dean Bramich (John Perry)
  • T.J. Pimm (Richard Alibon)
  • J.J. Jegede (Manor)
  • Bilee Shaw (Manor)
  • Ainsley Dobbs ( Gascoigne)
  • Darren Stannard (William Bellamy)
  • Lee Meadows (Marsh Green)
  • Darren Blewitt (Northbury)
  • Ricky Coleburn (Godwin)
  • Thomas Laws (St Margaret’s)
  • Mitchell Zanitchkhah (Cambell)
  • Darren Quinten (Warren)
  • Nicky Cross (Manor)
  • Michael Kelly (St Vincent’s)

1997/1998

  • Ronnie Worcester
  • Robert Withers
  • David Morgan
  • Louis Cunningham
  • Dean Burke
  • Joe Raynor
  • Lee Niven
  • David Morgan (Manor)
  • Matthew Phillips (Becontree)
  • Nicky Burton (Dorothy Barley)
  • Joe Matthews (Manor)
  • Danny Byrne (Thames View)
  • Sean Crossley (Manor)
  • Paul Gardner (Rush Green)
  • Danny Fox (Thames View)
  • Daniel Brown (Beam)
  • Benn Wilson (St.Peter’s)
  • Thomas Ward (St. Peters)
  • Greg Barwick (William Ford)
  • Joe Harding (Grafton)
  • Sean Johnson (Henry Green)
  • Bilee Shaw (Manor)

1998/1999

  • Kurt Smith
  • Wayne Martin
  • Lee Niven
  • Lee Noble
  • Daniel Mackin
  • Stephen Cox
  • Chris Sullivan
  • Chris Taylor
  • Kevin Prosser
  • Bill Mole
  • Scott Graves
  • Mbiyeye Medine

1999/2000

  • Martin Heed (Godwin)
  • Ryan Gruzinski (Godwin)
  • Lewis Edmunds (Godwin)
  • Alex Simm (William Ford Jnr)
  • Josh Woodcock (Warren Jnr)
  • Mark Burgess (Warren Jnr)
  • Terry Lennon (Southwood)
  • Daniel Drake (Manor Jnr)
  • Alan Young (Rush Green Jnr)
  • Jamie Pooley (Roding)
  • Paul Dellor (John Perry)
  • Carl Smith (Roding)
  • T.J. Martin (William Ford Jnr)
  • Danny Williams (Beam)
  • Darren Croft (Grafton Jnr)

2000/2001

  • Billy Prosser (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Marc O’Toole (St Peter’s)
  • Jay Leader (Grafton Jnr)
  • Tom Pennells (Manor Jnr)
  • Euan Macauley (Thames View)
  • Robert Knight (Cambell Jnr)
  • Chris Hackett (Gascoigne)
  • Daniel Gunn (Monteagle)
  • Jamie Niven (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Daniel Seymour (Grafton Jnr)
  • James Green (Manor Jnr)
  • Kane Messenger (William Ford Jnr)
  • Jake Freeman (Roding)
  • Perry Burns (Roding)
  • Ryan Parrott (William Ford Jnr)
  • Michael Rooke (Godwin)
  • Jamie Davies (Godwin)
  • Stevie Sheehan (Bonnygate – Thurrock)

2001/2002

  • Chris Spicer (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Billy O’Sullivan (John Perry)
  • Mason Dunton (St Peter’s)
  • Saulo Asajile (Monteagle)
  • Michael Livesey (William Ford Jnr)
  • Chris Burke (Valence Jnr)
  • Frankie White (Warren Jnr)
  • Alex Devlin (Beam)
  • Billy Edmead (Valence Jnr)
  • Daryl Fenton (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Richard Williamson (Valence Jnr)
  • Kane Riches (Roding)
  • Ricky Hiscock (Parsloes)
  • Mikey Robinson (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Andrew Freelander (Warren Jnr)
  • Aaron Medhurst (Monteagle)
  • Billy Hunt (Warren Jnr)
  • Adam Salmon (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Chris Porter (Gascoigne)

2002/2003

  • George Thomson (Godwin)
  • Jack Murphy (St Peter’s)
  • James Norcott (Warren Jnr)
  • Chris Hunt (Warren Jnr)
  • Connor Faires (Godwin)
  • Veejay Pickett (Godwin)
  • Joe Maskell (Warren Jnr)
  • Lewis Lawrence (Monteagle)
  • Sam Lee (Rush Green Jnr)
  • Lee Herwig (Richard Alibon)
  • Connor Scanlon (Five Elms)
  • Keiron Coughlan (Grafton)
  • Daniel Merritt (John Perry)
  • Billy Hatton (William Ford Jnr)
  • Spencer Pitfield (Southwood)
  • Gary Mason (The Leys)
  • Ryan Nelson (Warren Jnr)
  • Courtney Butler (John Perry)

2003/2004

  • James Hobday (William Bellamy Jnr)
  • Benik Afobe (Monteagle)
  • Ben Robinson (Cambell Jnr)
  • Luke Harvey (Valence Jnr)
  • Stuart Kinnie (Godwin)
  • Tom O’Toole (Beam)
  • Glenn O’Hanlon (Manor Jnr)
  • Billy Morris (Rush Green Jnr)
  • Daniel Moore (Gascoigne)
  • Adekunle Adeyemi (William Bellamy Jnr)
  • Lee Thorne (Southwood)
  • Freddie Warren (Manor Jnr)
  • Mitchell Din (Grafton Jnr)
  • Jordan Harris (The Leys)
  • Jack Hindley (Five Elms)
  • Marcus Benjamin-Privett (Hunters Hall)

2004/2005

  • Simon Day (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Jake Jacobson (John Perry)
  • Luke MacDonald (Henry Green)
  • Dean Driscoll (Thomas Arnold)
  • Sam Jones (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • Jack Maidment (Monteagle)
  • Luke Stimson (William Bellamy Jnr)
  • Charlie Birleson (Beam)
  • Reece Kelly (St Vincent’s)
  • Eden Nelson (Monteagle)
  • Joshua Craske (Grafton Jnr)
  • Connor Wilson (The Leys)
  • Kane White (John Perry)
  • Junior Lawrence (Marks Gate Jnr)
  • Alex Robinson (Marks Gate Jnr)
  • Rudi Howard (Jersey)

2005/2006

  • Jake Kent (St Peter’s)
  • Patrick MacDonald (Henry Green)
  • Jason Redwood (Monteagle)
  • Frank Griffin (Southwood)
  • Alexander Best (St Joseph’s Barking)
  • Harry Matthews (Parsloes)
  • Charlie Greaves (The Leys)
  • Billy Fuller (Hunter’s Hall)
  • Connor Frost (William Bellamy Jnr)
  • Grant McFadden (Monteagle)
  • Louis Window (Godwin)
  • Dylon Bradford (Henry Green)
  • Keanu Hill (St Margaret’s)
  • Muande Ndele (Henry Green)
  • Jack Hollington (Manor Jnr)

2006/2007

  • James Goode (Cambell Jnr)
  • Charlie Newson (Five Elms)
  • Thomas Cameron (Rush Green Jnr)
  • Nana Yiadom (Rush Green Jnr)
  • Liam Pickett (Monteagle)
  • Kevin Nossa-Torres (John Perry)
  • Joe Glenister (John Perry)
  • David Hornsby (The Leys)
  • Lewis Green (St Margaret’s)
  • Tevin Westfield (St Margaret’s)
  • Conor Horan (Valence Jnr)
  • Garrett Kelly (St Joseph’s Dagenham)
  • Blaine Noonan (Warren Jnr)
  • Callum Murphy (Thomas Arnold)
  • Robert Livett (Manor Jnr)

2007/2008

  • Cole Saunders (Monteagle)
  • Michael Rhodes (Becontree)
  • Joe Davies (Godwin)
  • Alfie Hawes (John Perry)
  • Tobie Aliozie (St Joseph’s Dagenham)
  • Scott O’Connor (St Joseph’s Dagenham)
  • Sam Heard (Parsloes)
  • Timi Abiola (William Bellamy Jnr)
  • Owen Edobor (St Peter’s)
  • Joe McDermott (Beam)
  • Christian Gaetian (Henry Green)
  • Mark Frostick (Hunters Hall)
  • Paulius Ditkevicius (Manor Jnr)
  • Charlie Herring (Manor Jnr)
  • Callum Goldsmith (Rush Green Jnr)
  • Hussein Amir (Hunters Hall)
  • Aiden Johnston (Hunters Hall)
  • James Kemsley (Rush Green)

2008/2009

  • Connor Gray (Gascoigne)
  • Alfie Malbon (Henry Green)
  • Ross Durban (Godwin)
  • Frankie Tilley (Hunters Hall)
  • Billy Rose (Henry Green)
  • Samuel Franklyn (Beam)
  • Jack McDermott (Beam)
  • Ernest Okoh (St Joseph’s Dagenham)
  • Alec Monk (Thames View)
  • Jonatas Centeno (William Bellamy Jnr)
  • Reno Turner (Ripple Jnr)
  • Daniel Boyce (Hunters Hall)
  • Kai Heather (Southwood)
  • Louis Phillips (Hunters Hall)
  • Brendan Ocran (St Vincent’s)
  • Ernestas Allionis (Henry Green)
  • Luke Gelston (Monteagle)
  • Siju Odelusi (William Ford Jnr)

2009/10

  • Jack Kemsley (Rush Green Jnr)
  • Daniel John (St Margaret’s)
  • Daniel Parish (Henry Green)
  • Jesse Amoh (Hunters Hall)
  • Michael Turner (Warren Jnr)
  • Ricky Morris (St Peter’s)
  • Aaron Molloy (William Ford Jnr)
  • Jack Richardson (Roding)
  • Nathan Casey (Cambell Jnr)
  • Max Watters (Rush Green Jnr)
  • Sorba Thomas (St Margaret’s)
  • Scott Mitchell (Southwood)
  • Jayke Welch (Ripple)
  • Frankie Naidoo (Henry Green)
  • Michael Folkes (St Margaret’s)
  • Alfie Reynolds (Parsloes)
  • Owen Carino (Hunters Hall)
  • Sam Mercer (Hunters Hall)
  • Daniel Cheema (Ripple)

2010/2011

  • Billy Field (Becontree)
  • Ryan Knight (Becontree)
  • Tommy Kemp (Five Elms)
  • Brandon Scarr (Grafton Jnr)
  • Sam Howlett(Grafton Jnr)
  • Sonny Oakley(Grafton Jnr)
  • Nana Odura (Parsloes)
  • Elliot Okoh (St Joseph’s Dagenham)
  • Alfie Spencer (St Teresa’s)
  • Adem Mazreku (Southwood)
  • Kane Hearn (John Perry)
  • Billy Stratford (John Perry)
  • Jamal Balogun (John Perry)
  • Olamide Olaya (St Vincent’s)
  • Tony Okoramadu (St Vincent’s)
  • Idris Kanu (Thames View Jnr)

2011/2012

  • Tommie Lloyd (William Bellamy Jnr)
  • Jack O’Connor (St Joseph’s Dagenham)
  • Jack Whan (Rush Green Jnr)
  • James Panayiotou (Rush Green Jnr)
  • Sonny Scott (St Peter’s)
  • Riddick Kankam (Grafton Jnr)
  • Shermar Marshalleck (Grafton Jnr)
  • Todd Bolger (Parsloes)
  • Sean Adarkwa (St Margaret’s)
  • David Owiredu (St Margaret’s)
  • Kevin Berkoe (St Margaret’s)
  • Gabriel Yeboah (St Margaret’s)
  • Jay Bacon (Thames View Jnr)
  • Leo Munns (Dorothy Barley Jnr)
  • William Ansah (Grafton Jnr)
  • Tommi Lawal (Hunters Hall)
  • Luke Eskelson (Hunters Hall)
  • Charlie Hawes (John Perry)

2012/2013

  • Jack Smith (Roding)
  • Tommy Jennings (Eastbury)
  • Jovan Shand-Aldridge (Dorothy Barley)
  • Valckx Fernandes (Dorothy Barley)
  • Callum Owen (John Perry)
  • Bradley McClenaghan (Parsloes)
  • Enoch Salomi (William Bellamy)
  • Mitchell Smith (Warren)
  • Danny Gillham (Grafton)
  • Alfie Hawkes (James Cambell)
  • Torgbor Torto-Tetteh (St Margaret’s)
  • Kieran Owusu (St Margaret’s)
  • Timi Tinbu (William Ford)
  • Seb Towse (Henry Green)
  • Louis Hearn (Ripple)
  • Samuel Nsumbu (The Leys)
  • Tyler Simmons (Five Elms)
  • Tyler Sheenan (Monteagle)
  • Deano Azizi (Monteagle)

2013/14

  • Jesse Olukolu (Five Elms)
  • Brooklyn Kabongolo (Valence)
  • George Godfrey (Grafton)
  • Jack O’Mahoney (Manor)
  • Jack Bullen (Hunters Hall)
  • Billy Eskelson (Hunters Hall)
  • Ify Ogbonna (Monteagle)
  • Alfie Allen (Marks Gate)
  • Brandon Gasper (Parsloes)
  • Rhys Gordon (Parsloes)
  • Ben Lesslie (Thomas Arnold)    
  • Callum Ferris (Valence)
  • Ridvan Aliu (William Bellamy)
  • Warren Beattie (Rush Green)
  • Bobby Unwin (Richard Alibon

2014/15

  • Nelson Ajayi (Dorothy Barley)
  • Jayden Alexander (Manor)
  • Teddy Carroll (St Vincent’s)
  • Drilon Ceshmexiu (Monteagle)
  • Kai Harvey (Beam)
  • Alfie Horan (Valence)
  • Kye Fisher (Grafton)
  • Jermain Kitoko (George Carey)
  • Samuel Kuffour (Manor)
  • Jevonte McCarthy (St Vincent’s)
  • Daniel Nkrumah (Grafton)
  • Ferdinand Okoh (St Joseph’s)
  • Jack Turner (Warren)
  • Jack Crosby (Hunters Hall)
  • Jesse Oshitola (Hunters Hall)
  • Junior Augusto-Poquena (Southwood)
  • Max Hogg (Manor)
  • Cole Burrell (Grafton)
  • Luke Pennington (Rush Green)

2015/16

  • Alex Young (Becontree)
  • Alex Towse (Henry Green)
  • Joseph Atoki (Grafton)
  • Titas Sveikauskas (John Perry)
  • Owen Duggan (Rush Green)
  • Ethan Wenayeto (Gascoigne)
  • Kieran Pougoue (The Leys)
  • Jay Modza Smith (Hunters Hall)
  • Connor Gavin (Hunters Hall)
  • Kye Calvy (William Bellamy)
  • Harry Brown (William Ford)
  • David Osei-Kuffour (Manor)
  • Junior Ngala (Monteagle)
  • Frankie Tidd (Roding)
  • Able McCrae-Alexiou (Eastbury)
  • Basilio Rieno-Socoliche (Dorothy Barley)

2016/17

  • Brandon Dean (D Barley)
  • Qudus Onajobi (Becontree)
  • Arim Kalim (Parsloes)
  • Fletcher Hubbard (Five Elms)
  • Harry Milburn (Five Elms)
  • Emis Gasperavicius (W Bellamy)
  • Kien Connolly (Valence)
  • Charlie Rich (Valence)
  • Joe Martin (Valence)
  • Mason Stanton (Eastbury)
  • Favour Fawunmi (Hunters Hall)
  • Tyler Rice (Southwood)
  • Bradley Mott (Hunters Hall)
  • Jaqwaan Williams (Valence)

2017/18

  • Nathan Solomon (Southwood)
  • Divine Mukasa (Roding Cannington) 
  • Alamin Kosoko (Richard Alibon)
  • Somfechi Ukonu (Dorothy Barley)
  • Abhigyaan Pal (Dorothy Barley)
  • Ibrahim Bangurah(Valence)
  • Emmanuel Mintah (Valence)
  • Romir Mann (Rush Green)
  • Aidon Shehu (Hunters Hall)
  • Amine Zafer (Gascoigne)
  • Jethro Medine (Northbury)
  • Matas Klimas (Marsh Green)
  • Aaron Balogun (Grafton)
  • Rio Inayat (Valence)
  • Kaobi Efobi (Valence)
  • Reece Jeffs (Hunters Hall)
  • Eduard Iusco (Marks Gate)
  • Riley Setters (Godwin)
  • Lewis Collingridge (Richard Alibon)
  • Tolu Fabamifobee (George Carey)
  • Jermain Matthews (George Carey)
  • Oliver Bourne (The Leys)
  • Enzo Pougoue-Ngalamou (The Leys)
  • Imrane Aroui (Thames View)
  • Frankie Ishmail (Northbury)

2018/19

  • David Nkrumah (Grafton)
  • Chinaza Nwosu (Valence)
  • John Bartram-Richards (Dorothy Barley)
  • Lewis Skam (St Joseph’s Dagenham)
  • Sion Nurse (James Cambell)
  • Shay Scott (Richard Alibon)
  • Vinny Tidd (Richard Alibon)
  • Airidas Golambeckis (Richard Alibon)
  • Frankie Hills (Richard Alibon)
  • Toby Akinyimika (Roding)
  • Brandon Jones (Marks Gate)
  • Louie Hart (Five Elms)
  • Gabriel De Sa (Ripple)
  • Emilis Lenkevicius (Ripple)