BDSFA Girls’ District Team All Time Scorers

Number One

All Time Leading Scorers

1. Emily Brown (Godwin) – 28

2. Pahris Cotterell (Manor Longbridge) – 27

3. Connie Waring (William Bellamy) – 24

4. Millie Blythe (Valence) – 22

5. Nour Khalfaoui (Hunters Hall) – 20

6. Andreya Ezekiel-Meade (Marks Gate Jnr) – 18

7. Ellie Mai Morgan (Henry Green) – 17

8. Klesha Darroux (St Vincent’s) – 16

= Miquellah Meade (Henry Green) – 16

10. Kayla Grain (Richard Alibon) – 14

11. Beau Parker (Richard Alibon) – 12

= Toni-Ann Barron (John Perry) – 12

= Kaltrina Ibrahimi (William Ford) – 12

14. Mariam-Daisy Ngobo Azeez (Godwin) – 11

= Holly Anderson (Grafton) – 11

16. Ella Pierson (The Leys) – 10

17. Carson Barry (Thames View Jnr) – 9

= Daniella Mihai (Northbury) – 9

= Makayla Smith (Henry Green) – 9

= Ella Eskelson (Hunters Hall) – 9

= Violette Sharpe (Gascoigne) – 9

22. Mollie Rose (Manor Jnr) – 7

= Elicia Wells (St Joseph’s Dagenham) – 7

= Lily-Mae Elsey (Northbury) – 7

25. Olivia Smith (Manor Jnr) – 6

= Melissa Lima (Hunters Hall) – 6

27. Aniesha Davis (Manor Jnr) – 5

= Ellie Webster (Dorothy Barley Jnr) – 5

= Gabriella Gomes (St Joseph’s Dagenham) – 5

= Grace Young (Hunters Hall) – 5

31. Kaydee King (Thomas Arnold) – 4

= Amy Cootes (John Perry) – 4

= Molly Buggs (St Vincent’s) – 4

34. Tayla Jackson (Marks Gate Jnr) – 3

= Briony Hagger (Godwin) – 3

= Louise Dove (Godwin) – 3

= Holly Galbraith (Henry Green) – 3

38. Libby Patten (Manor Jnr) – 2

= Daisy Theobald (Becontree) – 2

= Kelsey Young (Hunters Hall) – 2

= Georgia Palmer (Becontree) – 2

= Layla Duffield (Godwin) – 2

= Ianna Msekwa (George Carey) – 2

= Alissa Dhillon (Valence) -2

= Gracie Jones (Grafton) – 2

46. Georgia Fairs (Rush Green Jnr) – 1

= Chloe Webster (Dorothy Barley Jnr) – 1

= Amber Wallace (Godwin) – 1

= Sydney Fairs (Richard Alibon) – 1

= Chianna Belsham (Godwin) – 1

= Adesuwa Edomwande (Godwin) – 1

= Jaydene Vidal (Beam) – 1

= Frankie Vickers (Grafton) – 1

= Hannah Embery (Valence) – 1

= Elishah-Oliviae Mintah Adarkwah (George Carey) – 1

= Ruby Abela (Dorothy Barley) – 1

= Yasmine Moore (Henry Green) – 1

= Tiana Dowuona-Hammond (George Carey) – 1

= Eva Young (Hunters Hall) – 1